ASKÖ-Vereine im Bezirk Neunkirchen
Vereinsort |
Vereinsname |
Sparte |
Obmann |
Adresse |
PLZ |
Ort |
Telefon |
EMail: |
.Aspang
|
ESV Blau Weiß Aspang
|
Stockschützen
|
Robert Wagner
|
Chotekpromenade 14
|
2870
|
Aspang
|
0680/3138309
|
|
.Aspang
|
Stockschützen
|
Josef Treiber
|
Andreas Hofer-Straße 6
|
2870
|
Aspang
|
Andreas Hofer-Straße 6 | ||
.Ausschlag-Zöbern
|
Stockschützen
|
Ing. Gerhard Heißenberger
|
Stübegg 77 |
2870 |
Aspang
|
0664/75086222
|
||
.Bad Fischau Brunn
|
Stockschützen
|
Daniela Hechtl
|
Wiener Straße 28
|
2721
|
Bad Fischau
|
02639/23995
|
|
|
.Breitenau
|
Tennis, Nordic-Walking, Leichtathletik-Laufen, Beach-Volleyball
|
Andreas Pölzelbauer
|
Gartengasse 16
|
2624
|
Breitenau
|
|||
?Edlach
|
ESV Schneerose Edlach
|
Stockschützen
|
Gottfried Rath
|
Edlach 19
|
2651
|
Reichenau/Rax
|
0699/12344582
|
|
.Enzenreith |
Bogenschützen Enzenreith |
Bogenschützen |
Ernst Geisriegler |
Harter Straße 246 |
2640 |
Gloggnitz |
02662/45456 |
|
Enzenreith
|
ESV Edelweiss Enzenreith
|
Stockschützen
|
Hannes Firtinger
|
Bergackergasse 266
|
2640
|
Enzenreith
|
02662/42912
|
|
Enzenreith |
EV Großteich Wörth |
Stockschützen |
Leopold Mayrhold |
Dammstraße 5 |
2640 |
Gloggnitz |
0681/10217090 |
|
Enzenreith
|
Tennis, Fußball, Turnen
|
Dirk Rath
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
1. BSK Schwarzatal i. Naturbad
|
Billard
|
Mag. Ezio Camus
|
Semmeringstraße 3
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/42129
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
1. ESV Sparkasse Gloggnitz
|
Stockschützen
|
Manfred Fink
|
Ing. R. Dunzstraße 5/3/1
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/46910
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
ASKÖ Gloggnitz
|
Turnen und Sportverein
|
Gabriele Schweighofer
|
Am Jungberg 14
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/45866
0676 / 50 41 457 |
|
Gloggnitz
|
ESV Gloggnitz
|
Stockschützen
|
Werner Konrad
|
Dr. Karl Rennerstraße 91 G
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/37452
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
ESV Olympia Gloggnitz
|
Stockschützen
|
August Ratzinger
|
Johann Gruber Gasse 16
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/46934
|
|
.Gloggnitz
|
Olympic Bogenclub Gloggnitz
|
Bogenschützen
|
Elisabeth Grube
|
Siedelaustraße 30
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/45722
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
SCHACHKLUB Gloggnitz
|
Schach
|
Karl Woltron
|
Sandgasse 28
|
2640
|
Stuppach
|
50100 72737
|
|
Gloggnitz
|
Schützenverein RAX-GAMS Schwarzatal |
Schießen |
Manfred Hollendohner |
Bahnhofstraße 5A |
2640 |
Gloggnitz |
0664/2038384 |
|
Gloggnitz
|
Fußball
|
Helmut Rigler
|
Hauptstraße 22
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/42275
|
||
Gloggnitz
|
TEV Gloggnitz
|
Tennis
|
Erich Morgenbesser
|
Heinrich Ostermanngasse 2
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/44555
|
|
Grafenbach
|
VC Grafenbach
|
Volleyball
|
Silke Schwarz
|
Ernst Gruber Straße 23
|
2632
|
Grafenbach
|
0676/9104505
|
|
Grafenbach
|
ESV D`Eisbären Grafenbach
|
Stockschützen
|
Harald Liehsbauer jun.
|
Aurieglgasse 3
|
2632
|
Grafenbach
|
0699/11359175
|
|
Grimmenstein
|
ASKÖ Grimmenstein
|
Tischtennis/Tanzen
|
Ing. Ernst Handler
|
Wechselbundesstraße 60
|
2840
|
Grimmenstein
|
02644/2473
|
|
Grimmenstein
|
1. ESV Grimmenstein
|
Stockschützen
|
Wolfgang Weninger
|
Hüttenberg 2
|
2840 |
Grimmenstein
|
|
|
Grünbach
|
Fußball
|
Rupert Staudinger
|
Schneebergstraße 127A
|
2734
|
Grünbach
|
02636/3443
|
||
Grünbach am Schneeberg
|
EV Bergknappen Grünbach
|
Stockschützen
|
Anton Vorisek
|
Am Gamskogel 5a/3
|
2733
|
Grünbach
|
0664/5066504
|
|
Grünbach - Schrattenbach
|
SC Grünbach-Schrattenbach
|
Skilauf, Nordic-Walking, Bergwandern, Laufen
|
Helmut Frais-Kölbl
|
Bahnstraße 13 A
|
2733
|
Grünbach
|
02637/3497
|
|
Grünsting |
ESV D´Grünstinger
|
Stockschützen |
Manfred Weinzettl |
Georg Baumgartner Str. 9 |
2651 |
Reichenau/Rax |
0676/3152010 |
|
Hintenburg
|
ESV Hintenburg
|
Stockschützen
|
Thomas Holzer
|
Steinparzgasse 7A
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/39599
|
|
Hirschwang
|
D`Hirschwanger
|
Stockschützen
|
Jürgen Schöneberg |
Schlossplatz 493/3
|
2651
|
Reichenau/Rax
|
0676/3151967
|
|
Hirschwang
|
ESV D´Höllentaler
|
Stockschützen
|
Josef Arer
|
Hirschwang 5
|
2651
|
Reichenau/Rax
|
02666/54496
|
|
Hirschwang
|
Fußball
|
Christoph Hammerl
|
Joh. Reifböckgasse 4
|
2651
|
Reichenau/Rax
|
02666/55247
0650/6502616 |
||
Kaiserbrunn
|
TC Kaiserbrunn
|
Tennis
|
Johann Schöggl
|
Kaiserbrunn 38
|
2651
|
Reichenau/Rax
|
02666/53113
|
|
Köttlach
|
ESV Eisblume Köttlach
|
Stockschützen
|
Josef Haider
|
Hilzmannsdorf 16
|
2640
|
Enzenreith
|
02662/8250
|
|
Küb
|
ESV " Eisvogel" Küb
|
Stockschützen
|
Jakob Brandstätter
|
Küb 94
|
2650
|
Payerbach
|
02666/54292
|
|
Landschach
|
ESV MÖWE Landschach
|
Stockschützen
|
Walter Kastner jun.
|
Bachgasse 12
|
2632
|
Landschach
|
02630/33131
|
|
Naßwald
|
ESV D`Naßwalder
|
Stockschützen
|
Marc Maierhofer
|
Graben 128
|
2661
|
Naßwald
|
0676/5385149
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
1. EK Neunkirchen
|
Stockschützen
|
Manfred Ferus |
Eltzgasse 8/3/7
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
02635/61960
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
1. SGV Neunkirchen
|
Stockschützen / Kegeln
|
Peter Haberler
|
Kramlingergasse 14
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
02635/66913
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
Turnen / Handball
|
Kurt Ebruster
|
Neunkirchen
|
02635/
|
||||
Neunkirchen
|
|
Stockschützen |
Wilhelm Kerschhofer
|
Urbangasse 31/1/1/8
|
2620 |
Neunkirchen |
0660/47 53 810
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
ESV ASKÖ Siedler-Buam
|
Stockschützen
|
Gerhard Klambauer
|
Steinwendergasse 21
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
0664/8445540
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
Stockschützen
|
Zeisel Erwin
|
Roseggergasse 1/8
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
0676/6831260
|
||
Neunkirchen
|
ESV Eisbären Neunkirchen
|
Stockschützen
|
Thomas Haberler
|
Augasse 17/3
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
0676/7330612
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
Judo
|
Thomas Berger
|
Mosegasse 37
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
0699/10878860
|
||
Neunkirchen
|
KSK.Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen
|
Kegeln
|
Sekl. Stefan Wiedhofer
|
Fabriksstraße 38/3/1/18
|
2731
|
Urschendorf
|
02635/601/33
|
|
Neunkirchen
|
Fußball
|
Dieter Leeb
|
0664/1410333
|
|||||
Neunkirchen
|
Kegeln
|
Roland Schwarzer
|
Fabriksgasse 34
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
|
||
Neunkirchen
|
Tennis
|
Wolfgang Mayer
|
Alleegasse 6
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
02635/61135
|
||
Payerbach
|
ESV "Eisblume" Payerbach
|
Stockschützen
|
Johann Reisenauer
|
Z. Hölzlstraße 4/3/16
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/44663
|
|
Payerbach
|
RV Pinguin Payerbach
|
Rodeln
|
Felix Wagner
|
Triesterstraße 80/14
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
02635/64844
|
|
Pettenbach
|
ESV Eisbären Pettenbach
|
Stockschützen
|
Johann Kacena
|
Pettenbach 59
|
2671
|
Küb
|
0699/10298468
|
|
Pottschach
|
1. ESV Pottschach
|
Stockschützen
|
Gerhard Hausleber
|
02630/37724
|
||||
.Pottschach
|
1. TC Pottschach
|
Tennis
|
Thomas Gasteiner
|
Friedhofstraße 5
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0650/5102060 | |
.Pottschach
|
Fitsport, Turnen
|
Harald Kraus
|
||||||
Pottschach
|
EK Elite Pottschach
|
Stockschützen
|
Florian Rudolf
|
Putzmannsdorferstr. 20
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0650/9622671 |
|
.Pottschach
|
ESK Eintracht Pottschach
|
Stockschützen
|
Adolf Kolarik
|
Ziehrergasse 3
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/32711
|
|
Pottschach
|
ESV Einigkeit
|
Stockschützen
|
Gerhard Hausleber
|
Fliedergasse 5
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/33268
|
|
Pottschach
|
Stockschützen
|
Gerhard Hausleber
|
|
|
|
|
||
Pottschach
|
Fußball
|
Filip Blazanovic
|
||||||
Puchberg
|
Stockschützen
|
Albin Lepuschitz
|
Riegeläckergasse 2
|
2734
|
Puchberg
|
0676/355 9068
|
||
Puchberg
|
ASKÖ TV Puchberg
|
Turnen
|
Kurt Krumböck |
Ziehrerweg 10/5/3
|
2734
|
Puchberg
|
0664/1741176
|
|
Puchberg
|
Fußball
|
Josef Stickler
|
Wr. Neustädter Straße 46c
|
2734
|
Puchberg
|
02636/3113
0676/7263625 |
||
Putzmannsdorf
|
Stockschützen
|
Michael Piringer
|
Eibengasse 8
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0699/12260683
|
||
Putzmannsdorf
|
TC Putzmannsdorf
|
Tennis
|
Johann Langegger-Griessauer
|
Bauerngasse 6
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/38408
|
|
Reichenau |
Bogenschützen |
Johann Sewald
|
Steinfeldstr. 146 |
2731 |
St. Egyden a. Stf. |
0680/1322541 |
||
Schlöglmühl
|
ASK RAIKA Schlöglmühl
|
Fußball
|
Gerhard Doppelreiter
|
Peter Roseggergasse 4 g
|
2650
|
Payerbach
|
0680/1322541
|
|
Schlöglmühl
|
ESV Schlöglmühl
|
Stockschützen
|
Andreas Schruff
|
Putzmannsdorferstr. 71
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0664/2861607
|
|
Schmidsdorf
|
1. ESV Schmidsdorf
|
Stockschützen
|
Alfred Zinkl
|
Hinterleiten 2
|
2651
|
Reichenau
|
02666/54158
|
|
Schwarzau i.G.
|
ESV Obersberg
|
Stockschützen
|
Heinrich Wimmer
|
Preintal 67
|
2662
|
Schwarzau i.G.
|
02667/641
|
|
Schwarzau i.G.
|
Fußballclub Schwarzau i.G.
|
Fußball
|
Christian Schweiger
|
Preintal 86
|
2662
|
Schwarzau i.G.
|
02667/35013
|
|
Schwarzau/Stfd.
|
TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Stfd.
|
Tischtennis
|
Günter Fuchs
|
Bachstraße 207
|
2625
|
Schwarzau/Stfd.
|
02627/82759
|
|
Seebenstein
|
ESV Seebenstein
|
Stockschützen
|
Walter Schwarz
|
Wehrgasse 294
|
2824
|
Seebenstein
|
02627/47237
|
|
St. Johann
|
ESK St. Johann |
Stockschützen
|
Gerald Stangl
|
Franz Woltron Gasse 6
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0664/750 65 740
|
|
.Ternitz
|
Fußball
|
Wolfgang Dworak
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0676/3312599
|
|||
.Ternitz
|
Mehrspartenverein
|
Monika Moser
|
Am Alten Werk 3/2/2
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0664/8339543
|
||
.Ternitz
|
BC Ternitz
|
Boxen
|
Josef Koglmüller
|
Gfiederstraße 26
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/32562
|
|
Ternitz
|
ESV "Solides Blatt" Ternitz
|
Stockschützen
|
Franz Hummer
|
F. Dinhoblstraße 4/1
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
02630/32652
|
|
Ternitz
|
Stockschützen
|
Christian Meixner
|
Haberlergasse 5
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0664 /535 51 98
|
||
Ternitz |
HWARANG FIGHTING-Art |
Taekwondo |
Silke Tauscher |
Dunkelsteinerstraße 3
|
2630 |
Ternitz |
0664/1413215 |
|
Ternitz
|
Segelfliegen
|
Hans Dietrich
|
Felsenkellergasse 14
|
2640
|
Gloggnitz
|
02662/431475
|
||
Ternitz
|
Rohrbacher ESK Ternitz
|
Stockschützen
|
Ing. Josef Glatzl
|
Hortfeldgasse 38
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
|
|
Ternitz
|
Schachklub Ternitz
|
Schach
|
Gerhard Mursteiner
|
F. Lichtenwörtherg. 6C
|
2630
|
Ternitz
|
0676/6383309
|
|
Ternitz
|
Eishockey
|
Ing. Gerhard Loitzl
|
Ramplach, Kronengasse 15
|
2620
|
Wartmannstetten
|
0664/1246664
|
||
Wimpassing
|
1. EC Wimpassing
|
Stockschützen
|
Franz Krenn
|
Bergstraße 13
|
2632
|
Wimpassing
|
0660/3837065
|
|
Wimpassing
|
ATV Wimpassing
|
Turnen
|
Erich Stroh
|
Ramplacherstraße 26/5
|
2620
|
Neunkirchen
|
02635/64313
|
|
Wimpassing
|
Judo
|
Erwin Häring
|
Aurieglgasse 16
|
2632
|
Wimpassing
|
0699/11998618
|
||
Wimpassing
|
Tennis
|
Johann Frey
|
02630/35093
|